Faculty & Staff

CAMS Faculty Listing

Click on the name for email link

Administration
Branden Vincent Principal
Sheryl Jones Assistant Principal
Dustin Smith Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
Darlene White Registrar/Attendance
Karen Duke Bookkeeper/Office Manager
Debbie Mullenix Secretary/Reception
Terri Levis School Nurse
Counselors
Laura Parker Counseling Blog
Doug Cound  
A-Z LIST & E-MAIL
Click on NAME FOR EMAILING!
AREA BLOG/ PODCASTS
Beth Cain Math Blog
Ricardo Conte Science/Social Studies Blog
Cathy Deering ISS  
Emily Dunkling Special Education  
Jan Evans Special Education  
Nina Frazier Art Blog
Neal Gerhart English/Language Arts Blog
Meredith Giangrosso    
Lindsay Guin English/Language Arts Blog
Shanda Harris Special Education  
Jennie Ingram Math Blog
Kerry Jeffries P.E.  
Jana Lee Social Studies Blog
John Mantooth Social Studies/ELA
Chris Marsh Social Studies Blog
Abigail Mire Science Blog
JoAnna Morrison SPED
Jennifer Nabors English/Language Arts Blog
DeWanda Nelson ELA/Social Studies Blog
Chris Oravet Science Blog
Brittany Pickett Library Media Specialist Blog
Kim Proctor Special Education  
Kevin Pughsley Science Blog
Laura Roberts Business Education Blog
Chelsea Rutledge Math Blog
Kristi Patrick Segers ESL  
Brerante Sledge Physical Education  
Kelli Smith Family & Consumer Science  
Lee Stacks Band  
Melanie Thomas ELA (GRC) Blog
Mark Windham Social Studies  
CNP STAFF
Anna Lockett Manager
Crystal Kulow Asst. Manager
Wanda Bailey Associate
Anita Massey Associate
Sherri Owens Associate
Maintenance Tech Custodians Bus Drivers
Rick Powell Jim Clark Buddy Brantley (08-13)
  Stephanie Haynes Virginia Brooks (00-07)
  Jilliam McDonald Jennifer Gentry (01-34)
    Alisha Duncan (16-08)
    Greg Harper (16-04)
    Earnest Riggins (01-21)
    Scott Hicks (16-05)
    Charlotte Horne (01-10)
    Terry Kelley (13-54)
    Kellie Ray (01-28)
    Carol Sexton (16-06)
    Lisa Tiller (99-73)
Nelda Cochran - Bus Aide (99-73)
    Bobby Traywick - Bus Aide (00-07)
     

Updated 7-20-16