Faculty & Staff

Faculty Listing

Administration    
J. Campisi-Snider, Principal Email Blog
Mary Anderson, Asst. Principal Email
Kathy Hester, Counselor Email Blog
Carrie Cashion Email  
Front Office Personnel Phone: 682-6700  
Kristy Archer - Registrar Email
Amy DeWeese - Bookkeeper Email
Tracy Watson - Nurse Email
Kindergarten Teachers:    
Robyn Conn Email Blog
Jessica Cummings Email Blog
Jacqueline Garrett Email Blog
Jordan Godfrey Email  
Alexandria Hayes Email Blog
Paige Prine Email Blog
Rachel Shoemaker Email  
Jessica Teissere Email  
1st Grade Teachers    
Sarah Cooley Email Blog
Cassandra Elmore Email  
Lacie Free Email  
Jessica Galamore Email  
Laura Haisten Email  
Christie Howell Email  
Karen Pruitt Email  
2nd Grade Teachers    
Jessica Adams Email  
Paige Chatta Email  
Bevin Clark Gambill Email  
Maghan Craig Email  
Kim Smith Email  
Ashlea Staples-Valencia Email  
3rd Grade Teachers    
Kari Cleveland-Sides Email  
Tracie Davis Email Blog
Angie Harris Email Blog
Avery Gwaltney Email Blog
Heather Brown Russell Email Blog
Abbie Tucker Email  
4th Grade Teachers    
Amy Floyd Email Google Classroom
Lana Morris Email Blog
Michelle New Email  
Alison Parnell Email Blog
Lydia Riggins Email Blog
5th Grade Teachers    
Patricia Elrod Email  
Leah Green Email  
Daryl Hyde Email Blog
Madeline Looney Email  
Jennifer Means Email  
Lindsey Schoeneck Email
Resource Teachers    
Marcel Bailey - ESL Email  
Vickey Bailey - GRC Email  
Brooke Dunham - Music Email Blog
Valeria Hackett - PE Email  
Cherry Moody - GRC Email  
Austin Self - Art Email  
Allison Shaw - Library Email  Web Site - Blog
Kelly Stewart - PE Email  
Learning Support    
Hannah Burton Email Blog
Georgia Gennari Email Blog
Ashleigh Johnson Email  
Tori Rebman Email Blog
Cammie Schwallie Email  
Melissa Topazi Email Blog
Paraprofessionals
Tanya Adams Email  
Brandy DiGiovanna Email  
Amy Harika-Williams Email  
Amy Howard Email  
Sandy Johnson Email  
Pam Moore Email  
Bree Tinch Email  
Bus Drivers    
Keith Beatty
Nakia Gelsinger
Laurie Jones    
Matthew Jones
Thomas Keller    
Greg Loveday
Barbara Martin    
Billy Ray Parker
Lori Phillips    
Frankie Robinson
Angelia Seabolt
Child Nutrition    
Betty Mills   Manager
Sharon Rogers Asst. Manager  
Tina Bassett
Mona Hassanein    
Sheila Mitchell    
Thomas Payne
Leigh Fran Jones Regional Manager  
Maintenance Technician    
Darrell Lowery    
Custodial Staff    
Alfred Hunt    
James Osborn    
Tina Whitfield    

updated 6-16-16